Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Unicorn Inn Heyshott St 2,626 SF Retail Building Midhurst GU29 0DL $769,952 ($293.20/SF)

Building Size
2,626 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1990
Price
$769,952
Price Per SF
$293.20
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
0.40 AC
Parking
9 Spaces (2.75 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
39’ on Heyshott
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Unicorn Inn | Heyshott St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.