This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8862 MS-15
Louisville, MS 39339
Noxapater · Health Care Property For Sale · 32 Beds

• Healthcare Congregate SeniorHousing
  • Healthcare Continuing Care Retirement Community
  • Healthcare Rehabilitation Center
Lot Size 5.20 AC
Building Size 8,988 SF
No. Beds 32
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2004
Parking Ratio 4.45/1,000 SF
Zoning Commercial

Room Mix Information

Description No. Beds
Individual Rooms 32

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
131220901 0200102
Land Assessment
$3,900
Improvements Assessment
$72,161
Total Assessment
$76,061
  • Listing ID: 26688970

  • Date on Market: 9/22/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8862 MS-15, Louisville, MS 39339