This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

32769 Hwy 18
Lucerne Valley, CA 92356
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
2,606 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.46 AC
Zoning
AG, S.B. County
Parking
10 Spaces (4.36 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on Hwy 18

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 0450-361-10
  • 0450-361-09
Land Assessment
$29,012
Improvements Assessment
$377,191
Total Assessment
$406,203
  • Listing ID: 31472769

  • Date on Market: 4/10/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 32769 Hwy 18, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356