This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

& Highway 35
West Columbia, TX 77486
Business 35 & Hwy 35 · Land For Sale · 4.68 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 4.68 AC

Description

High traffic area located on corner of Business Hwy 35 and Loop 35 in West Columbia. Cleared land with highway access.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0020-0034-002
Land Assessment
$924,430
Improvements Assessment
$2,056,800
Total Assessment
$2,981,230
  • Listing ID: 16231399

  • Date on Market: 6/4/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: & Highway 35, West Columbia, TX 77486