This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

117 N Hilton St
West Monroe, LA 71291
Land For Sale · 8.56 AC

• Self Storage
Total Lot Size 8.56 AC
Zoning PARISH - NO ZONING - PARISH - NO ZONING

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 20437
  • 20454
  • 137203
  • 132366
Land Assessment
$50,257
Improvements Assessment
$42,002
Total Assessment
$92,259
  • Listing ID: 34345795

  • Date on Market: 1/2/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 117 N Hilton St, West Monroe, LA 71291