Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,919 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,622 /YR HT-HC $3,718 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Property Tax:
    $1.16 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,719 /YR $476.58 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,919 SF 3/6/9 $9.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,622 /YR HT-HC $3,718 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,919 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,622 /YR HT-HC $3,718 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,919 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Property Tax:
    $1.16 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,719 /YR $476.58 /MO

Property Overview

Aires d'Entreprises offers this spacious 457 m² activity unit for rent, located along the A25. Don't wait to schedule a visit! The site is secure, allowing you to set up your business with peace of mind. The building is equipped with air heater systems and a sectional door for enhanced comfort. The space is distributed as follows: - Approximately 355 m² of activity space on the ground floor - Approximately 105 m² of office space on the ground floor - Option for a mezzanine area of approximately 70 m² Additionally, 8 parking spaces are included to enhance the convenience of these premises. Ground floor area: 457 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
4,919 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39939919

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59116 Houplines

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 457 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans Trimestriel d'avance
Total 457 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback