This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Hwy 89
Lake Mills, WI 53551
Olson Land Trust · Land For Sale · 200.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Single Family Development
Total Lot Size 200.00 AC
Zoning Light industrial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 246-0713-0133-000
  • 246-0713-0132-000
  • 246-0713-0134-000
  • 246-0713-0143-000
  • 246-0713-0143-001
Land Assessment
$155,500
Improvements Assessment
$4,500
Total Assessment
$160,000
  • Listing ID: 7290214

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Hwy 89, Lake Mills, WI 53551