Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Monjas 2,475 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $111,960 in Illescas, Toledo 45200

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Consolidated zone
- Ideal for all types of businesses
- Very spacious premises
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Excellent commercial premises in Illescas. Located in an area with all kinds of business and services in the surroundings.
The place has 230 m2, being 68 m2 on the street floor and the remaining in the basement.
This is a raw place. It has uncovered floors and high ceilings. Ideal to be adapted to the needs of the future tenant.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 1 | 2,475 SF | Retail | $111,960 ($45.24/SF) | - |
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 1
| Unit Size |
| 2,475 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $111,960 ($45.24/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 1
| Unit Size | 2,475 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $111,960 ($45.24/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Excellent commercial premises in Illescas. Located in an area with all kinds of business and services in the surroundings.<br> The place has 230 m2, being 68 m2 on the street floor and the remaining in the basement.<br> This is a raw place. It has uncovered floors and high ceilings. Ideal to be adapted to the needs of the future tenant.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Building Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Monjas
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.