Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona centro 2,497 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $363,870 in Illescas, Toledo 45200

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Established area.
- Good connections.
Executive Summary
Recently constructed residential building with great visibility due to its corner location. It is situated in a well-established area next to the Notary, Property Registry, numerous services, parks, schools, etc.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Premises of 232 m2.
Sale Notes
Ref: 0387
Interesting opportunity in the heart of Illescas, in a well-established area near the Notary's Office, Property Registry, numerous services, parks, schools, etc.
The premises have a total built area of 232 m², of which 225 m² are usable.
It features four bathrooms, one of which is adapted for individuals with disabilities, as well as an alarm system and air conditioning.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,497 SF | Retail | $363,870 ($145.72/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,497 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $363,870 ($145.72/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $363,870 ($145.72/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Premises of 232 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref: 0387 <br> Interesting opportunity in the heart of Illescas, in a well-established area near the Notary's Office, Property Registry, numerous services, parks, schools, etc. <br> The premises have a total built area of 232 m², of which 225 m² are usable. <br> It features four bathrooms, one of which is adapted for individuals with disabilities, as well as an alarm system and air conditioning.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Elevator
- Private Bathroom
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona centro
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.