Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 3,800 - 16,609 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Quick access to the metro, RER, buses and major roads
- Strategic location at the gates of Paris
- Reinforced security: access control, video surveillance, security guard
All Available Spaces(4)
-
Rental Charges: $5.39 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $20,492 /YR $1,708 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.39 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $23,544 /YR $1,962 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
The space for sale or rent consists of several office areas starting at 135 m², located in a beautiful modern building with a double-height entrance hall. The premises are bright, equipped with dual-flow air conditioning, false ceilings, semi-glazed partitions, RJ45 computer cabling, and offer a depth of 12 meters. Archive lots (at €1,000/m²) and parking spaces (at €12,000/unit) are also available, completing a functional and qualitative real estate offer.
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Reception Area
- Security System
- Offices from 135 m² with layouts
- Double height hall, terraces and landscaped garden
-
Rental Charges: $6.12 /SF/YR $0.51 /SF/MO $25,057 /YR $2,088 /MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Balcony
- Open-Plan
- Archive lots and car parks available for purchase
-
Rental Charges: $5.39 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $23,409 /YR $1,951 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste lot 4 | 3,804 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,864 /YR HT-HC $6,239 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste lot 175 | 4,370 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,013 /YR HT-HC $7,168 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste lot 176 | 4,092 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,542 /YR HT-HC $6,712 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste lot 9 | 4,345 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,519 /YR HT-HC $7,127 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste lot 4
| Size |
| 3,804 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,864 /YR HT-HC $6,239 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste lot 175
| Size |
| 4,370 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,013 /YR HT-HC $7,168 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste lot 176
| Size |
| 4,092 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,542 /YR HT-HC $6,712 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste lot 9
| Size |
| 4,345 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,519 /YR HT-HC $7,127 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste lot 4
| Size | 3,804 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste lot 175
| Size | 4,370 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste lot 176
| Size | 4,092 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Reception Area
- Balcony
- Security System
- Open-Plan
- Offices from 135 m² with layouts
- Archive lots and car parks available for purchase
- Double height hall, terraces and landscaped garden
3rd Floor, Ste lot 9
| Size | 4,345 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
**Rare Opportunity in the Area: Office Spaces for Sale in a Beautiful Building!** Located near the RER C and the "Mairie d'Ivry" metro station, G2B Real Estate offers several office spaces for sale or lease starting at **135 m²**. - **Price starting at €2,900/m²** - Numerous archive lots available (**€1,000/m²**) - Parking spaces available (**€12,000/unit**) **Features:** - Interior and exterior access control - Video surveillance system - On-site security guard - Double-height entrance hall - Shared landscaped outdoor garden - Reception area - Secure elevator with code access - Service staircase and freight elevator - Dual-flow air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - RJ45 computer cabling - Semi-glass partitions - 12-meter depth - Terraces - Ground floor area: **388.8 m²** **Location/Transportation:** - **Highways:** A4, A6, Boulevard Périphérique "Porte d'Ivry" - **Bus lines:** 125, 132, 182, 323 - **Metro:** Mairie d'Ivry (Line 7) - **RER:** Ivry-sur-Seine (Line C) This is a unique opportunity to acquire or lease office spaces in a prime location with excellent transport links and modern amenities.
- 24 Hour Access
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.