Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot X2
  • 21,420 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $416,365 /YR HT-HC $34,697 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $40,480 /YR $3,373 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $40,480 /YR $3,373 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot X2 21,420 SF 3/6/9 $19.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $416,365 /YR HT-HC $34,697 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot X2

Size
21,420 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $416,365 /YR HT-HC $34,697 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot X2

Size 21,420 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $40,480 /YR $3,373 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $40,480 /YR $3,373 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Parc Carré d'Ivry - CAP STONE AGILYS is currently offering for lease a storage warehouse with office space in a secure, guarded park close to the A86 and the Seine riverbanks in Ivry-sur-Seine. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, from effective date - Rent and charges: Payable in advance Offices: - Removable partitioning - Electric heaters - Kitchenette area - Postal services - On-site dining area for tenants from 11:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. Warehouse: - Sectional door - Clear height of 8 m - Guarded 24/7 - Video surveillance - Maneuvering area and access for heavy trucks

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
21,420 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974533

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Batiment - LotActivitésBureauxSurface globale
Lot X21209m²781m²1990