Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot P5
  • 2,540 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,927 /YR HT-HC $4,244 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,817 /YR $401.38 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,817 /YR $401.38 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot P5 2,540 SF 3/6/9 $20.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,927 /YR HT-HC $4,244 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot P5

Size
2,540 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,927 /YR HT-HC $4,244 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot P5

Size 2,540 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,817 /YR $401.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,817 /YR $401.38 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Parc Carré d'Ivry - CAP STONE AGILYS is currently offering a 236m² storage warehouse for lease in a secure and monitored park near the A86 and the Quais de Seine in Ivry-sur-Seine. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Rent and charges: Paid in advance **Office Features:** - Modular partitioning - Electric heaters - Kitchenette area - Postal services - Tenant dining area available from 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM **Warehouse Features:** - Sectional door - Ceiling height of 8 meters - Monitored 24/7, 365 days a year - Video surveillance - Maneuvering area and access for large vehicles - 3 parking spaces

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
2,540 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974560

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Batiment - LotActivitésBureauxSurface globale
Lot P5236 m²0 m²236 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback