Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste Lot EUD RDC droite
  • 22,023 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.39 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $404,955 /YR HT $33,746 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot EUD RDC gauche
  • 22,023 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot EUD RDC droite 22,023 SF Negotiable $18.39 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $404,955 /YR HT $33,746 /MO HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot EUD RDC gauche 22,023 SF Negotiable $18.39 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $404,955 /YR HT $33,746 /MO HT Industrial - Now

Ste Lot EUD RDC droite

Size
22,023 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.39 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $404,955 /YR HT $33,746 /MO HT

Size
22,023 SF

Ste Lot EUD RDC droite

Size 22,023 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.39 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot EUD RDC gauche

Size 22,023 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.39 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $35,766 /YR $2,981 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease an urban logistics warehouse with a total area of 2,438 m² located in Ivry-sur-Seine (94), in the Ivry-Port district. Ivry Confluences is one of the largest development projects in the Paris region, less than 20 minutes from Paris. Brand-new facility with high-quality features: - Option to create an ERP-compliant parcel pickup area, including a reception space - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Storage space - Maneuvering area - On-site security - Private courtyard accessible to both heavy and light vehicles - 3 semi-trailer docks with levelers - 2 loading docks (L) 3.3 x (H) 2.5 m - 3 ground-level doors - 2 ground-level access points for light commercial vehicles and cars, with double ramp - Clear height: 2.8 to 6.5 m - Floor load capacity: 1.5T/m² - Upper floor load capacity: 500 kg/m² - Heavy-duty roadway accommodating up to 5 heavy vehicles (44T GVWR) - Heating: connection possible to the district heating network - Option to equip the logistics space with electric charging stations - 100% clean energy site - Offices and social spaces can be customized at the tenant's expense The space can be divided into multiple storage units. Ideal for urban logistics or other activities. We are available to provide further information. Specifications: - Height: 0 to 6.5 m - Ground-level access: 3 - Floor load capacity: 1.5 t/m² - Heavy-duty roadway - Connectivity: Fiber optic ready Amenities: - Interior courtyard