Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

EVOLIS offers for sale an independent activity building of 4,193 m² located in Ivry-sur-Seine, at the gates of Paris. Close to Metro Line 7 and local shops, the property boasts excellent accessibility. The building is through-layout and features two access points, a loading dock with a freight elevator, a ceiling height of 6 meters on the ground floor, two apartments on the first floor, and a spacious underground parking area. Fully air-conditioned, the building currently generates approximately €300,000 in annual income from multiple tenants. Immediate availability - Price: €10,000,000 net seller. **Specifications:** - ERP: 5th category - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Private street access - Dual access points - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - Reversible air conditioning - High-quality common areas - Elevator directly serving the premises - PMR elevator - Freight elevator - Access control - Security guard service - Remote surveillance - Security control room - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Enclosed site - Badge-secured access - Entry vestibule - Video intercom - Fiber optic connectivity - Private courtyard - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Premises in good condition - High ceiling height - Bright spaces - Option for open-plan layout - Private terrace - Acoustic false ceilings - Carpet flooring - PVC flooring - Modular partitions - IT, telephone cabling, and RJ45 outlets - Remote surveillance system - Alarm system - Electric air heater heating - Electric heating - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - Free height: 5 meters - Door dimensions: 5 meters (H) x 4 meters (W) - Independent building - Ground floor area: 1,440 m² **Location/Transportation:** - Bus: Louis Bertrand (132) - Metro: Pierre et Marie Curie (Line 7) - RER: Ivry-sur-Seine (Line C) - Tram: Maryse Bastié (T3a) - SNCF: Bibliothèque François-Mitterrand (SNCF station) - Highways: A4, A6b (Entrance), A4 (Exit Porte d'Ivry), A6b (Exit), A86

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 14,133 SF
  • Office
  • $3,635,367 ($257.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 15,500 SF
  • Office
  • $3,986,998 ($257.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 15,500 SF
  • Flex
  • $3,986,998 ($257.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 14,133 SF Office $3,635,367 ($257.23/SF) -
- 15,500 SF Office $3,986,998 ($257.23/SF) -
- 15,500 SF Flex $3,986,998 ($257.23/SF) -

-

Unit Size
14,133 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,635,367 ($257.23/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
15,500 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,986,998 ($257.23/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
15,500 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$3,986,998 ($257.23/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 14,133 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,635,367 ($257.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 15,500 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,986,998 ($257.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 15,500 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $3,986,998 ($257.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $11,609,008
Unit Size 14,133 - 15,500 SF
No. Units 3
Total Building Size 45,133 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 40591663

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 1 313 Immédiate 2 385 m² HD 7,15 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
RDC Activités 1 440 Immédiate 2 385 m² HD 7,15 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
SS Bureaux 1 440 Immédiate 2 385 m² HD 7,15 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
RDC/SS Parkings - Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
Total 4 193 m²
33 en sous-sol 8 Parkings ext.