Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33450 Izon 1,152 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.24 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $143.21 /YR $11.93 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.24 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $135.39 /YR $11.28 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 592 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,758 /YR HT-HC $479.80 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 560 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,444 /YR HT-HC $453.63 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 592 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,758 /YR HT-HC $479.80 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 560 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,444 /YR HT-HC $453.63 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 592 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.73 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 560 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.73 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In a new business park, Immprove offers you a 107 m² activity space with excellent natural light. - Concrete block facade - Loading area - Access gate - Fiber optic - Very good condition - Bright premises - Ground-level sectional door: 1 - Restrooms Ground floor area: 55 m² Land area: 0
Property Facts
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33450 Izon"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.