Your email has been sent.
78350 Jouy-en-Josas 280 - 624 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $368.11 /YR $30.68 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $453.05 /YR $37.75 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 3 | 280 SF | 3/6/9 | $30.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,477 /YR HT-HC $706.40 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 9 | 344 SF | 3/6/9 | $30.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,433 /YR HT-HC $869.42 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 3
| Size |
| 280 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,477 /YR HT-HC $706.40 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 9
| Size |
| 344 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,433 /YR HT-HC $869.42 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 3
| Size | 280 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.29 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ste 9
| Size | 344 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.29 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers small, fully renovated and air-conditioned office spaces for rent in the heart of the Petit Robinson industrial zone in Jouy-en-Josas. This business center is ideally located near the A86 and N118 highways. Several bus lines serve the activity zone, and the Jouy-en-Josas train station is just 2.5 kilometers away. Commercial leases or short-term leases available: - Lease type: Short-term - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Access control (intercom, keypad, and badges) - Secured building - 9 individual offices - Fully renovated premises - Reversible air conditioning - Shared kitchen and cafeteria space - Meeting room available (4 hours/week) - 1 underground parking space per office
Property Facts
Presented by
"78350 Jouy-en-Josas"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.