Your email has been sent.
78350 Jouy-en-Josas 1,539 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,698 /YR $224.87 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $5,903 /YR $491.90 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,002 /YR $166.82 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 3 | 1,539 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,925 /YR HT-HC $1,827 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 3
| Size |
| 1,539 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,925 /YR HT-HC $1,827 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 3
| Size | 1,539 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers a 143 m² office space for rent within the Jouy-en-Josas Business Park. Partitioned and air-conditioned offices located on the 2nd floor of a small condominium building. Elevator and shared restroom facilities. Dining options available within the business park. Underground and outdoor parking spaces. The business center is conveniently located near the A86 highway and National Route 118, halfway between Versailles and the Vélizy 2 Shopping Center. Several bus lines serve the area, and the Jouy-en-Josas train station is just 2.5 kilometers away. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Partitioned and air-conditioned offices - Secured site with on-site security - Secure access via intercom and digital code - Elevator - Shared restroom facilities - Dining options available within the business park
Property Facts
Presented by
"78350 Jouy-en-Josas"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.