Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,909 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,442 /YR HT-HC $4,620 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,553 /YR $546.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,801 /YR $400.06 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 904 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,483 /YR HT-HC $706.91 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,003 /YR $83.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $734.53 /YR $61.21 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,909 SF 3/6/9 $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,442 /YR HT-HC $4,620 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 904 SF 3/6/9 $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,483 /YR HT-HC $706.91 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
5,909 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,442 /YR HT-HC $4,620 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
904 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,483 /YR HT-HC $706.91 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,909 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,553 /YR $546.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,801 /YR $400.06 /MO

1st Floor

Size 904 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,003 /YR $83.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $734.53 /YR $61.21 /MO

Property Overview

Aires d'Entreprises offers this approximately 6,813 sq. ft. (633 m²) industrial unit for lease, ideally located in the Houssoye business park, just 15 minutes from Lille. Prime location: direct access to the A25 highway! This property includes the following features: - Concrete structure and framework - Floor load capacity: 5 tons per square meter - 1 sectional door - Gas-powered air heater for heating - 4 parking spaces included in the rent. Additionally, the property is situated in a dynamic business park with numerous established brands nearby and excellent transport links (train station, bus routes). Ground floor area: 5,909 sq. ft. (549 m²) Floor load capacity: 5 tons per square meter Heating: Gas-powered air heater Framework: Concrete Perimeter walls: Concrete

Property Facts

Building Size
6,814 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39108329

  • Date on Market: 1/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59930 LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1er étage Bureaux 84 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance