Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
L'Arboç, Tarragona 00000 2,335 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $181,803
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Close to the N-340 road, making it easy to access the property by truck, car, and others.
- Located with the façade facing the street, exposing the user of the space to the business generated by foot traffic.
Executive Summary
Local building of 588 m², built in 2000 in L'Arboç.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Local distributed between two floors; the ground floor has an open space of 70 m² for commercial use, with toilet and the upper floor, of 147 m², is equipped as a house, and has a fully equipped kitchen, living room, two bedrooms and a full bathroom.
Sale Notes
Great opportunity to purchase a two-storey space in L'Arboç. On the ground floor, there is an open space of 70 m² for commercial use, with toilet. The upper floor, of 147 m², is equipped as a house, and has a fully equipped kitchen, living room, two bedrooms and a full bathroom.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,335 SF | Retail | $181,803 ($77.86/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,335 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $181,803 ($77.86/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,335 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $181,803 ($77.86/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Local distributed between two floors; the ground floor has an open space of 70 m² for commercial use, with toilet and the upper floor, of 147 m², is equipped as a house, and has a fully equipped kitchen, living room, two bedrooms and a full bathroom.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Great opportunity to purchase a two-storey space in L'Arboç. On the ground floor, there is an open space of 70 m² for commercial use, with toilet. The upper floor, of 147 m², is equipped as a house, and has a fully equipped kitchen, living room, two bedrooms and a full bathroom.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"L'Arboç, Tarragona 00000"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.