Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 15,963 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,415 /YR HT-HC $16,535 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $34,531 /YR $2,878 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,393 /YR HT-HC $1,449 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,027 /YR $252.25 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’7”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 15,963 SF Negotiable $12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,415 /YR HT-HC $16,535 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,399 SF Negotiable $12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,393 /YR HT-HC $1,449 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
15,963 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,415 /YR HT-HC $16,535 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,399 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,393 /YR HT-HC $1,449 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 15,963 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $34,531 /YR $2,878 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’7”

1st Floor

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,027 /YR $252.25 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers: A warehouse of approximately 2,513 sq. ft. located in the municipality of L'Haÿ-les-Roses. Close to the A6 highway, Orly Airport, the Rungis International Market (M.I.N), and public transportation. Features include sectional doors, loading docks, ground-level access, ERP compliance, high ceilings, parking spaces, security services, and partitioned offices. SPACE DETAILS: - Ground floor warehouse: 1,483 sq. ft. - Mezzanine: 900 sq. ft. - Offices: 130 sq. ft. FINANCIAL TERMS: For lease: €286,950 excluding taxes and charges per year, excluding brokerage fees. For more information, visit our website or contact us directly. CONSTRUCTION DETAILS: - Construction type: Concrete structure - Insulation type: Double-skin cladding - Roof type: Multi-layer steel sheeting - Insulated roof: Yes - Maximum height: 8.1m - Floor load capacity: 5 - Insulated warehouse: Yes - Ground-level access: 1 - Dock access: 2 - Lighting type: Skylight via skydome - Office heating type: Reversible air conditioning - Office air conditioning: Reversible

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
27,050 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.