Your email has been sent.
77127 LIEUSAINT 24,036 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $33,693 /YR $2,808 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 24,036 SF | Negotiable | $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $194,534 /YR HT-HC $16,211 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 24,036 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $194,534 /YR HT-HC $16,211 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 24,036 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
Property Overview
SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers: FOR RENT: A logistics warehouse with a surface area of 2,233 m². Multiple spaces available. Rare opportunity in the area. Ideally located at the foot of the N104, in close proximity to the N104/N6/A5 interchange. RER D: Lieusaint – Moissy station is just 3 km away. FEATURES: • Secure and enclosed site • 24/7 access • 24/7 fire safety control room • Frost-free heating • Heavy vehicle access • Truck fueling station • Maneuvering area: 27 m ICPE AUTHORIZATION: 1510 CEILING HEIGHT: • 9.5 m under beam DELIVERY ACCESS: • 9 dock doors PARKING: • Car and truck parking: to be defined based on the lots FINANCIAL TERMS: For rent: €75 excl. VAT, excl. charges / m² / year, excluding brokerage fees. For more information, visit our website or contact us directly. Construction type: Metal frame Insulation type: Double-skin cladding Roof type: Multi-layer steel sheeting Insulated roof: Yes Maximum height: 9.5 m Floor load capacity: 5 Insulated warehouse: Yes Dock access: 9 Heating type: Air heaters Lighting type: Skylight via skydome Building authorization: ICPE: 1510 Office heating type: Electric convectors
Distribution Facility Facts
Presented by
"77127 LIEUSAINT"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.