Your email has been sent.
31240 L'UNION Flex Condo Unit Offered at $529,599

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Exclusively available, this approximately 300 m² activity unit enjoys a prime location within a business zone in L'Union. It offers excellent visibility and a strategic position with immediate proximity to the A68 highway. We have two distinct units for sale, each 300 m², or they can be configured into three units of 200 m² each, available for purchase. The completion of construction is scheduled for the end of the first half of 2026. Financial terms: Additional fees: 6% excluding tax, payable by the buyer. - Ground-level access - High-traffic area - Offices ready for partitioning - Ceiling height: 7m - Outdoor parking - Sectional door: 1 - Storage space - Excellent visibility
Property Facts
| Price | $529,599 | Total Building Size | 3,229 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,229 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $529,599 |
| Unit Size | 3,229 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 3,229 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 3,229 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $529,599 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.01 | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,229 SF |
| Price | $529,599 |
| Price Per SF | $164.01 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"31240 L'UNION"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.