Your email has been sent.
La Haie De Gaël 690,268 SF of Industrial Space Available in 35290 Gaël

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $528,192 /YR $44,016 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $446,989 /YR $37,249 /MO
- 116 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 690,268 SF | Negotiable | $6.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,618,894 /YR HT-HC $384,908 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 690,268 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $6.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,618,894 /YR HT-HC $384,908 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 690,268 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$6.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 116 Loading Docks
Property Overview
West of Rennes (35 km), we are offering this logistics solution located along the N164 axis (Rennes-Quimper-Brest). Dry warehouse: 59,909 m² Cold warehouse >0°C: 11,500 m² Outdoor platform: 10,000 m² Rental division can be considered. ICPE under controlled declaration: - 4755-2b / 1185-2a / 2910 / 4718 Height: 10 to 12 m Dock access: 116 Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² Sprinkler system Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty roadways IT infrastructure: Computer room, RJ45 cabling Technical features: False ceilings, Double glazing
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
La Haie De Gaël
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.