Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,270 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,514 /YR HT-HC $1,460 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.26 /SF/YR $0.52 /SF/MO $7,955 /YR $662.95 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 1 1,270 SF 3/6/9 $13.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,514 /YR HT-HC $1,460 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,270 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,514 /YR HT-HC $1,460 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,270 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.26 /SF/YR $0.52 /SF/MO $7,955 /YR $662.95 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers for rent a space in a former factory converted into offices, ideally located near the tramway and just 10 minutes from Lille Flandres and Lille Europe train stations. Secure and bright (glass partitions, skylights, LED panels, etc.). The premises include a patch panel and peripheral baseboards. Fiber-optic equipped building. Immediate availability. A must-see! Enclosed site - Wheelchair accessible - Badge access control - Keypad - Intercom - Entrance vestibule - Fiber optic connectivity - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Bright premises - Option for open-plan layout - Functional and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Removable partitions - Peripheral baseboards - Electric heating - Ground floor: 3 access points, including 1 street-facing entrance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,270 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40111324

  • Date on Market: 4/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59110 La Madeleine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking