Your email has been sent.
73290 La Motte-Servolex 7,363 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,168 /YR $680.70 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 7,363 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,634 /YR HT-HC $10,636 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 7,363 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,634 /YR HT-HC $10,636 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 7,363 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
We offer for rent or sale a 2nd-floor office space (top floor) of approximately 684 m², ideally located in the commune of La Motte-Servolex, near Chambéry! This building boasts high-quality features and numerous parking spaces (104 outdoor spots)! The offices are fully fitted and partitioned, equipped with reversible air conditioning. Contact CGI REAL ESTATE - Commercial Real Estate for more information! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Access control - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic - Independent building - Intercom - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 27 - Enclosed grounds - Video intercom
Property Facts
Presented by
"73290 La Motte-Servolex"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.