Your email has been sent.
La Puebla de Alfindén, Zaragoza 50171 5,005 SF Industrial Building $114,880 ($22.95/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Theft Alarm.
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Could you please provide more context or clarify your request? Are you referring to "T.V." as in television, or is it related to commercial real estate?
- Telephone.
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $114,880 | Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Price Per SF | $22.95 | Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Price | $114,880 |
| Price Per SF | $22.95 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
About LA PUEBLA DE ALFINDÉN, ZAR 50171
PROPERTY IN ASSIGNMENT OF AUCTION WITHOUT POSSESSION... JUDICIAL AUCTION COMPLETED... NO ACCESS TO THE INTERIOR... NOT VISITABLE. NOT MORTGAGEABLE... Warehouse located in the industrial area of La Puebla de Alfindén, a logistics zone with good access to the N-II/A-2. Space designated for business activities, storage, or distribution, within a high industrial activity environment and with excellent connections to Zaragoza and the Ebro corridor... The acquisition of the advertised property will be carried out exclusively through assignment of auction, within the framework of the Judicial Auction process in which it is currently involved, with no possibility of direct purchase... The published price is an orientation to the minimum bid price at which the property may be awarded and does not imply acceptance of the same by the creditor under any circumstances. Possession of the property will not be granted at the time of acquisition, and it will not be possible to visit it... All information published in this announcement is publicly available in the official state bulletin... 0% commission for buyers on this asset. Ikesa informs that it does not charge any commission for properties from Financial Entities and Investment Funds, as well as New Construction products... The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the acquiring party, such as VAT/ITP, Notary, Registry... Ikesa is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities, offering the largest selection in the province. Visit our website: