Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 420 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,281 /YR HT-HC $440.11 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.03 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $2,113 /YR $176.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 420 SF 3/6/9 $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,281 /YR HT-HC $440.11 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
420 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,281 /YR HT-HC $440.11 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 420 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.03 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $2,113 /YR $176.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Property Overview

At the entrance of Labège-ENOVA, discover these renovated 39 m² offices available for rent in a high-quality office building. Featuring premium technical amenities such as LED panels and a patch bay, the space offers a functional layout with an open-plan area, reception space, and meeting corner. Highlights include an elevator, reversible air conditioning, ample parking, and a shared shower facility. -- CONDITION OF PREMISES -- Renovated -- TECHNICAL FEATURES -- LED panels Patch bay Flooring: Carpet -- SPECIAL FEATURES -- Central heating Elevator Reversible air conditioning -- TYPE OF BUILDING -- Office building -- OFFICE LAYOUT -- Open-plan area divided into two offices with a reception space and a meeting/reception corner -- ACCESS -- Ample parking Wheelchair accessible Location/Transportation: - Toulouse Blagnac Airport: 30 minutes - Labège-Innopole SNCF train station: 6 minutes - Highways: A61, A620 (Entrance), A61, A620 (Exit) - Bus: Marco Polo (204) Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Option for furnished rental available

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
420 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.