Your email has been sent.
77000 La Rochette SF Flex Condo Units Offered at $98,397 - $695,632 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FOR SALE - In a fully new business park, equipped with video surveillance, caretaker housing, and heavy vehicle access roads. Located in the heart of the MELUN LA ROCHETTE industrial zone, with highway access to A105 // N105 just 5 minutes away. Technical specifications of the units: 1. BRAND NEW DEVELOPMENT 2. Delivery scheduled for Q2 2026 3. Surface area: between 181 and 499 m² 4. 109 parking spaces, including 10 equipped with electric charging stations. 5. Sectional doors: 4.5 m (H) x 4 m (W), ground-level access. 6. Reinforced concrete slab: Floor load capacity: 700 kg/m². 7. Fitted mezzanine: Floor load capacity: 350 kg/m². 8. Minimum height on mezzanine: 2.50 m. 9. Minimum height under mezzanine: 4 m. 10. Electrical power: 36 kVA (standard blue rate). 11. Option to upgrade to yellow rate upon request. Suitable for all types of activities, offering high-quality features. Ideal for setting up your business, more cost-effective than renting, with an excellent rental yield of 7% Triple Net (excluding charges, property tax, and VAT). For more information, contact us today. Warehouse / activity space / new construction
21 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 828 SF | Flex | $98,397 ($118.84/SF) | - |
| - | 1,950 SF | Flex | $315,753 ($161.92/SF) | - |
| - | 1,950 SF | Flex | $315,753 ($161.92/SF) | - |
| - | 1,961 SF | Flex | $317,495 ($161.90/SF) | - |
| - | 1,961 SF | Flex | $317,495 ($161.90/SF) | - |
| - | 2,013 SF | Flex | $326,034 ($161.96/SF) | - |
| - | 2,737 SF | Flex | $443,134 ($161.91/SF) | - |
| - | 2,854 SF | Flex | $462,128 ($161.92/SF) | - |
| - | 2,871 SF | Flex | $464,916 ($161.94/SF) | - |
| - | 2,871 SF | Flex | $464,916 ($161.94/SF) | - |
| - | 3,084 SF | Flex | $499,419 ($161.94/SF) | - |
| - | 3,110 SF | Flex | $503,601 ($161.93/SF) | - |
| - | 3,517 SF | Flex | $512,523 ($145.73/SF) | - |
| - | 3,690 SF | Flex | $537,773 ($145.74/SF) | - |
| - | 5,145 SF | Flex | $666,357 ($129.52/SF) | - |
| - | 5,145 SF | Flex | $666,357 ($129.52/SF) | - |
| - | 5,147 SF | Flex | $666,636 ($129.52/SF) | - |
| - | 5,367 SF | Flex | $695,214 ($129.53/SF) | - |
| - | 5,371 SF | Flex | $695,632 ($129.52/SF) | - |
| - | 5,371 SF | Flex | $695,632 ($129.52/SF) | - |
| - | 5,371 SF | Flex | $695,632 ($129.52/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 828 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $98,397 ($118.84/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,950 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $315,753 ($161.92/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,950 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $315,753 ($161.92/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,961 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $317,495 ($161.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,961 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $317,495 ($161.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,013 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $326,034 ($161.96/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,737 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $443,134 ($161.91/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,854 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $462,128 ($161.92/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,871 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $464,916 ($161.94/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,871 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $464,916 ($161.94/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,084 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $499,419 ($161.94/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,110 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $503,601 ($161.93/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,517 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $512,523 ($145.73/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,690 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $537,773 ($145.74/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,145 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $666,357 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,145 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $666,357 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,147 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $666,636 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,367 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $695,214 ($129.53/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,371 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $695,632 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,371 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $695,632 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,371 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $695,632 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 828 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $98,397 ($118.84/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,950 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $315,753 ($161.92/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,950 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $315,753 ($161.92/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,961 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $317,495 ($161.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,961 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $317,495 ($161.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,013 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $326,034 ($161.96/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,737 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $443,134 ($161.91/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,854 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $462,128 ($161.92/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,871 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $464,916 ($161.94/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,871 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $464,916 ($161.94/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 3,084 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $499,419 ($161.94/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 3,110 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $503,601 ($161.93/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 3,517 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $512,523 ($145.73/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 3,690 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $537,773 ($145.74/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 5,145 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $666,357 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 5,145 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $666,357 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 5,147 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $666,636 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 5,367 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $695,214 ($129.53/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 5,371 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $695,632 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 5,371 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $695,632 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 5,371 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $695,632 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Price | $98,397 - $695,632 | Property Type | Flex |
| Unit Size | 828 - 5,371 SF | Year Built | 2020 - 2029 |
| No. Units | 21 |
| Price | $98,397 - $695,632 |
| Unit Size | 828 - 5,371 SF |
| No. Units | 21 |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Year Built | 2020 - 2029 |
Presented by
The Wedge
"77000 La Rochette"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.