Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • RECENT WAREHOUSE FROM 2021.
  • steel tray cover.
  • smoke extraction hatch.
  • 1 single-storey sectional door 4.5 x 4.5m.
  • height between 6.25 - 7.6m.
  • equipped, air-conditioned and bright offices.
  • 380 v three phase.
  • electric gate.
  • outdoor storage possible.
  • heavy roads.
  • Independent building.
  • Land area: 11415.
  • metal structure.
  • double-skin cladding insulation.
  • 6 3x3m levelling docks.
  • quartz concrete slab.
  • regulated temperature system.
  • social premises (kitchen, sanitary facilities, showers, changing rooms).
  • video surveillance.
  • enclosed site.
  • PL parking (11).
  • VL car park.
  • Ground floor area: 3133.5 m².

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 32,434 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $210,589 /YR HT-HC $17,549 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,294 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,404 /YR HT-HC $700.33 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 32,434 SF 3/6/9 $6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $210,589 /YR HT-HC $17,549 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 1,294 SF 3/6/9 $6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,404 /YR HT-HC $700.33 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
32,434 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $210,589 /YR HT-HC $17,549 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,294 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,404 /YR HT-HC $700.33 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 32,434 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,294 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located near the N10, RCG offers for sale or lease a modern warehouse of 3,140 m², including 120 m² of office space and social areas, situated on a 11,415 m² plot. Division is possible for lease only, starting from 1,000 m². Features include double-skin insulation, smoke extraction hatches, 6 dock levelers (3x3m), 1 ground-level sectional door (4.5 x 4.5m), quartz concrete flooring, height ranging from 6.25 to 7.6m, regulated temperature system, and 380V three-phase power. Outdoor storage is available. Offices are fully equipped, air-conditioned, and bright, with social areas including a kitchen, restrooms, showers, and locker rooms. The site is enclosed and secure, with heavy-duty roadways, truck access, and parking facilities.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
33,729 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36800722

  • Date on Market: 1/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33620 Laruscade

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking