Your email has been sent.
33360 Latresne 3,660 - 12,056 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,688 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $128,796 /YR HT-HC $10,733 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,368 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,483 /YR HT-HC $2,624 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,688 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $128,796 /YR HT-HC $10,733 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,368 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,483 /YR HT-HC $2,624 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,688 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
1st Floor
| Size | 2,368 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
In the heart of the Latresne commercial zone and close to various roadways, IMMPROVE offers a 1,120m² building for lease, benefiting from excellent visibility. The building consists of 900m² of storage space, 220m² of offices on the upper floor, and 2,100m² of outdoor space. Features include high ceilings. Available immediately. **Building Features:** - Facade with cladding - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Secured site - Fiber optic connectivity - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Break area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Bright premises - Suspended ceilings - RJ45 outlets - Clear height: 7 meters - Ground-level sectional doors: 3 sectional doors - Door dimensions: 3.5m (H) x 3.5m (W) **Ground Floor Area:** 900m² **Land Area:** 0
Property Facts
Presented by
"33360 Latresne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.