Your email has been sent.
71200 Le Creusot 5,307 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $9,447
-
Property Tax: $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,414 /YR $534.53 /MO
- Security Deposit: $5,248
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 5,307 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,976 /YR HT-HC $5,248 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 5,307 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,976 /YR HT-HC $5,248 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 5,307 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $9,447
- Security Deposit: $5,248
-
Property Overview
Independent office building of 493 m² in R + 1, ideally located in the immediate vicinity of all amenities and located in a rapidly developing area. The area is home to many businesses and benefits from future developments: a new cinema nearby and a municipal nursery under construction just behind the complex, guarantees of attractiveness and dynamism for your employees and visitors. The ground floor offers a careful and functional welcome, five bright offices and a meeting room, PMR sanitary facilities, a technical room and a large storage area of approximately 93 m² equipped with a sectional door, convenient for deliveries and logistics. On the 1st floor: six offices, a large meeting room, a friendly space dedicated to reproducing and coffee breaks, as well as a kitchen and a break room. A beautiful terrace completes this level: it can be used as a relaxation area, host outdoor events or offer a potential convertible extension. The services are qualitative and the whole benefits from a practical environment with car parks at the foot of the premises, facilitating the reception of teams and visitors. The natural light and the flexible configuration of the surfaces make it possible to consider different professional uses, from service companies to business offices. Very great opportunity to seize.
Property Facts
Presented by
"71200 Le Creusot"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.