Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,776 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,458 /YR HT-HC $1,538 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,561 /YR HT-HC $2,797 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 10,764 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,869 /YR HT-HC $9,322 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,776 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,458 /YR HT-HC $1,538 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,561 /YR HT-HC $2,797 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 10,764 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,869 /YR HT-HC $9,322 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,776 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,458 /YR HT-HC $1,538 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,561 /YR HT-HC $2,797 /MO HT-HC

Size
10,764 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,869 /YR HT-HC $9,322 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,776 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 10,764 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the town of Haillan, in the immediate vicinity of the exits of the ring road and the tram, EVOLIS offers you for rent a business building offering a functional and versatile environment. The site consists of furnished and bright offices, a large showroom ideal for welcoming your customers, two loading bays facilitating handling operations, as well as a 1,000 m² warehouse perfectly suited to storing or preparing orders. The whole benefits from a private entrance allowing independent traffic, as well as 16 dedicated parking spaces for your staff and visitors. Thanks to its heavy vehicle accesses and its equipment designed to optimize logistics flows, this building is an ideal opportunity for any company requiring intensive deliveries or wishing to develop a last-mile logistics activity. . Premises in good condition . Reception hall . Entrance hall with automatic swing doors . Welcome counter . Fibre . Rational and flexible premises . False ceiling . Removable partitions . Electric heating . Peripheral baseboards . RJ 45 sockets . Kitchen area with stovetop . Floor: tile/carpet/floating parquet . Douche . Customers/employees sanitary . PMR sanitary facilities . Possibility of an independent three-phase meter . Warehouse area of approximately 1000m² . Ceiling height: from 4.90 to 5.30 m . Outlets with trigger catch . Skydomes with burglar-proof grills . 2 loading bays including 1 leveler dock . Manually opening dock doors . LED lighting in the warehouse . Sliding gate about 8m . VL/PL access . 16 parking spaces including 1 PMR Ground floor area: 1465 m² Location/Transport: Route A 630 exit 9 Tram Le Haillan Rostand (Line A) Bus Mermoz (Line 3, Line 72), Jacques Brel (Line 38), L'Aiglon (Line 71) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT