Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,099 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,087 /YR HT-HC $2,591 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,272 /YR $105.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,099 SF 3/6/9 $14.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,087 /YR HT-HC $2,591 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,099 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,087 /YR HT-HC $2,591 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,099 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,272 /YR $105.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO

Property Overview

For rent, flex space / office space for lease of 195 m² in Le Haillan. Rare offering, consisting of approximately 155 m² of air-conditioned offices in good condition and 40 m² of warehouse space with a sectional door. Equipped with fiber internet. Ample parking. www.locoimmo.com - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT applicable - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Ground-level access - Intrusion alarm system - Concrete façade - Drop ceiling - Outdoor parking - Motorized sectional door - Fiber internet

Property Facts

Building Size
2,099 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39582449

  • Date on Market: 4/1/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33185 Le Haillan