Your email has been sent.
76600 Le Havre 4,402 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.61 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,501 /YR $958.41 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.48 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,335 /YR $1,278 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor, Ste A.B.C | 4,402 SF | Negotiable | $14.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,692 /YR HT-HC $5,391 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor, Ste A.B.C
| Size |
| 4,402 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,692 /YR HT-HC $5,391 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste A.B.C
| Size | 4,402 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - LE HAVRE - BUILDING A.B.C In a newly renovated building, office space on the 3rd floor (R+3) with an approximate area of 409 m², consisting of an open-space area and a partitioned section. Equipped with RJ45 cabling, reversible dual-flow air heating/cooling system, and separate male/female restrooms. The site is fully enclosed and secured with a guard, access control, and video surveillance. Access to the site outside business hours is available via a personalized remote control. Included in the charges: Cold water / Heating maintenance / Air cooling / Maintenance of common areas / Electricity for common areas / Elevator / Security services from 6 AM to 10 PM Included in the rent: 22 parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"76600 Le Havre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.