Your email has been sent.
76600 Le Havre 9,149 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.57 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $5,184 /YR $431.99 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $4,894 /YR $407.84 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,149 SF | Negotiable | $4.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,435 /YR HT-HC $3,620 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,149 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $4.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,435 /YR HT-HC $3,620 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,149 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$4.75 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
For Rent - Exclusive to Orpi Pro Seine Immobilier Le Havre - (Automotive Dealership Area) We are offering for rent a commercial space with a total area of 850 m², including approximately 100 m² of fitted office space. **Key Features:** - Strategic location in a dynamic area - Large sectional door (4 meters) for easy vehicle access - Ceiling height suitable for industrial, logistics, or storage activities - Accessible and functional site **Financial Terms:** - Annual rent: €37,000 excluding taxes - Annual property tax provision: €4,170 - Immediate availability Contact us now to schedule a visit! - Ground-level access - Intrusion alarm system - Delivery yard - Lighting - EDF Yellow Rate electricity - Ceiling height: 4.5 meters - Existing electrical installation - Free street parking - Motorized sectional door
Property Facts
Presented by
"76600 Le Havre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.