Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,417 /YR HT-HC $2,285 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,406 /YR $117.16 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,153 SF Negotiable $12.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,417 /YR HT-HC $2,285 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,153 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,417 /YR HT-HC $2,285 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,406 /YR $117.16 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’4”

Property Overview

NEW COMMERCIAL SPACE – 200 m² – LE HAVRE / GRAND HAMEAU For rent: brand-new unit within a dynamic business park located in the highly sought-after Grand Hameau area – Le Havre. Excellent visibility and optimal accessibility – an environment designed to grow your business! DESCRIPTION OF THE SPACE: - Area: 200 m² - Ceiling height: 5.60 m – perfect for storage or custom layout - Sectional door: 3 x 4 m – ideal for utility vehicles, deliveries, or workshop INTERIOR LAYOUT: Ground floor: Reception/office + ADA-compliant restrooms Upper floor: Bright open space with water point EXTERIOR: - 3 private parking spaces - Independent unit IDEAL FOR: - Craftsmanship / Building finishing trades - Business services - Personal services - Workshop with showroom or client reception area Professional, modern, secure setting – a real boost for your business! Available immediately – Visits by appointment Contact us for more information! RESEAU BROKERS® is the first structured network of commercial real estate agents. With our team of 80 Brokers, we cover a large part of the national territory to assist our business clients in their search for retail spaces, offices, commercial premises, buildings, and land. www.reseau-brokers.com Provision for charges: €100 excl. VAT/month, annual adjustment. Not subject to energy performance diagnostics (DPE). Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your advisor at AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS: Jaouen DURAND Commercial agent (Sole proprietorship) RSAC 523.892.974