Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Mezzanine, Ste 130-131-132-133-272
  • 660 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,680 /YR HT-HC $890.00 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.67 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,760 /YR $146.70 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.26 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,493 /YR $124.40 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Mezzanine, Ste 130-131-132-133-272 660 SF 3/6/9 $16.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,680 /YR HT-HC $890.00 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Mezzanine, Ste 130-131-132-133-272

Size
660 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,680 /YR HT-HC $890.00 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Mezzanine, Ste 130-131-132-133-272

Size 660 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.18 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.67 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,760 /YR $146.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.26 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,493 /YR $124.40 /MO

Property Overview

LE HAVRE - CITY HALL AREA - OFFICE SPACE Ideally located in Le Havre and close to public transportation, these beautiful office spaces offer a total area of 661 square feet (61.34 square meters). Situated on the mezzanine level of a classic condominium building, access is provided via an elevator. The offices have been fully renovated and are currently available. A rare opportunity on the market—must see! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on January 1st - Security deposit: 3 months (excluding taxes and charges) - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Elevator - RJ45 cabling - Central gas heating - Double glazing - Fiber optic internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
657 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37583031

  • Date on Market: 9/7/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76600 Le Havre

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel
130-131-132-133-272 entre solBureaux61,349100
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback