Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 6,921 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,658 /YR HT-HC $8,805 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.94 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $54,923 /YR $4,577 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $21,258 /YR $1,771 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 6,921 SF Negotiable $15.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,658 /YR HT-HC $8,805 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
6,921 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,658 /YR HT-HC $8,805 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 6,921 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.94 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $54,923 /YR $4,577 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $21,258 /YR $1,771 /MO

Property Overview

Office space - 643 m² - Le Colbert building - Le Havre Located at 3? Floor with lift of the Le Colbert building, in the heart of the Le Havre business district, this 643 m² office space benefits from a strategic location and excellent accessibility: close to the SNCF station, the tram and adapted to people with reduced mobility (PMR). The platform offers large modular volumes, ideal for corporate offices, coworking spaces or administrative services. Parking spaces are available in addition, a real plus for employees and visitors. Located in a dynamic tertiary environment, this platform is perfect for any company wishing to combine visibility, comfort and professional image. Financial conditions: Rent: 90,020 Euros excluding tax/year Expenses: 46 797.54 Euros HT/year Property tax: 18,113.31 euros/year Payment: quarterly in advance VAT in addition Security deposit: 3 months' rent including VAT Premium address - Optimal accessibility - Dynamic tertiary sector

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,921 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39280049

  • Date on Market: 1/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76600 Le Havre