Your email has been sent.
76600 Le Havre 4,435 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.92 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $35,132 /YR $2,928 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $13,598 /YR $1,133 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,435 SF | Negotiable | $15.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,586 /YR HT-HC $5,632 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,435 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,586 /YR HT-HC $5,632 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,435 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.24 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Offices - 412 m² - Le Colbert Building - Le Havre Located in the heart of Le Havre's business district, within the Le Colbert building, this 412 m² office space offers excellent visibility and a strategic location, just steps away from the SNCF train station and the tramway. The property features spacious areas and great flexibility for layout, making it adaptable to various organizational needs. Parking spaces are available for an additional fee, a rare advantage in this area, facilitating access for employees and visitors. Situated in a dynamic and well-regarded commercial environment, this space is ideal for a company seeking high-profile offices, a corporate headquarters, or a service-oriented activity. Financial terms: Rent: €57,680 excluding VAT/year Charges: €29,985.36 excluding VAT/year Property tax: €11,606.04/year Payment: quarterly in advance VAT additional Security deposit: 3 months' rent including VAT Premium address - Optimal accessibility - Attractive commercial environment
Property Facts
Presented by
"76600 Le Havre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.