Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
76600 Le Havre Flex Condo Unit Offered at $679,455

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Superb loft completely renovated, offering a total area of 220 m². It features an open space (dining room + living room), 1 large office, 1 fitted kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 1 shower room, and 1 lease room. Also ideal for tertiary activities. GUARANTEED FAVORITE!
Property Facts
| Price | $679,455 | Total Building Size | 2,368 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,368 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $679,455 |
| Unit Size | 2,368 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,368 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,368 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $679,455 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $286.93 | Property Tax | $2.54 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,368 SF |
| Price | $679,455 |
| Price Per SF | $286.93 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $2.54 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"76600 Le Havre"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.