Your email has been sent.
76600 Le Havre 3,757 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $10,496
- Security Deposit: $8,747
-
Rental Charges: $6.61 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $24,827 /YR $2,069 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $6,997 /YR $583.12 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,757 SF | Negotiable | $9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,983 /YR HT-HC $2,915 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,757 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,983 /YR HT-HC $2,915 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,757 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $10,496
-
- Security Deposit: $8,747
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - MAGASINS GENERAUX AREA - LE HAVRE An activity space with a surface area of approximately 349 m², including: - A showroom of approximately 155 m² - Equipped offices/social areas of 95 m² - A storage area of approximately 100 m² The property features a metal rolling shutter, a pedestrian door, and 2 private parking spaces in front of the storefront. Financial terms: Annual rent (excluding taxes and charges): €30,000 excluding VAT Property tax: €6,000 excluding VAT Annual provision for charges for the first year: €1,774 excluding VAT (based on the 2025 forecast budget) Annual indexation - Revision index: ILAT Tax regime: 20% VAT Fees: 30% payable by the tenant, i.e., €9,000 excluding VAT Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
"76600 Le Havre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.