Your email has been sent.
76620 Le Havre 3,757 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,034 /YR $169.49 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,750 /YR $562.52 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,757 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,987 /YR HT-HC $2,916 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,757 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,987 /YR HT-HC $2,916 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,757 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
FOR RENT - LE HAVRE - Premises located in the Quartier des Magasins Généraux, with an approximate area of 349 m², ideal for a counter sales activity. These like-new premises include a showroom of approximately 155 m², fully equipped offices/social spaces of approximately 95 m², and a storage area of approximately 100 m². Five private parking spaces are available in front of the storefront. Rare on the market. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"76620 Le Havre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.