Your email has been sent.
76600 Le Havre 4,435 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.86 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $30,429 /YR $2,536 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $13,780 /YR $1,148 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,435 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,074 /YR HT-HC $6,006 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,435 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,074 /YR HT-HC $6,006 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,435 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - Le Havre Center Located at the foot of Le Havre train station and situated on the first floor of a high-end office building, we are offering for rent a partitioned office space in good condition with a total area of 412 sq. meters. The property includes private parking, a meeting room, kitchen, technical room, and IT room. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - 2 landing entrances - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Concierge service - Low-voltage wiring - Lighting - Public-access building - Curtain wall façade - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Welcoming lobby - Kitchenette - Carpet flooring - Underground parking spaces - Meeting room - IT room - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"76600 Le Havre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.