Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,326 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,661 /YR HT-HC $3,888 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,423 /YR $451.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,738 /YR $478.16 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 3,326 SF 3/6/9 $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,661 /YR HT-HC $3,888 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,326 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,661 /YR HT-HC $3,888 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,326 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,423 /YR $451.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,738 /YR $478.16 /MO

Property Overview

FOR RENT - LE HAVRE Beautiful, bright office space located on the first floor of a modern building, offering a total area of 309 m². The property is situated at the entrance to the city, in a high-quality environment, close to car dealerships, and includes spacious work areas, a technical room, a storage area, restrooms (male/female), air conditioning, and 6 private outdoor parking spaces. Wheelchair accessible (ADA compliant). A UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY - RARE ON THE MARKET. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual adjustment - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Ideal location - Excellent visibility - Public transportation nearby - High-traffic area

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,326 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40518460

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76600 Le Havre