Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 4th Floor, Ste 401
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,753 /YR HT-HC $1,229 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,929 /YR $160.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,048 /YR $170.65 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste 402
  • 958 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,456 /YR HT-HC $1,038 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,493 /YR $124.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,585 /YR $132.07 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste 403
  • 1,213 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,770 /YR HT-HC $1,314 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,890 /YR $157.52 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,007 /YR $167.21 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste 404
  • 1,455 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,924 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,268 /YR $189.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,408 /YR $200.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor, Ste 401 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,753 /YR HT-HC $1,229 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 402 958 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,456 /YR HT-HC $1,038 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 403 1,213 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,770 /YR HT-HC $1,314 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 404 1,455 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,924 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,753 /YR HT-HC $1,229 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 402

Size
958 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,456 /YR HT-HC $1,038 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 403

Size
1,213 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,770 /YR HT-HC $1,314 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 404

Size
1,455 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,924 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,929 /YR $160.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,048 /YR $170.65 /MO

4th Floor, Ste 402

Size 958 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,493 /YR $124.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,585 /YR $132.07 /MO

4th Floor, Ste 403

Size 1,213 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,890 /YR $157.52 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,007 /YR $167.21 /MO

4th Floor, Ste 404

Size 1,455 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,268 /YR $189.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,408 /YR $200.66 /MO

Property Overview

Ideally located in Le Havre near the port, within a business building, these beautiful offices have been completely renovated and are situated on the 4th and top floor with elevator access. Part 1: 115 m² of open space offices with a kitchenette and separate restrooms. Part 2: - Lot No. 1: 89 m² of open space. - Lot No. 2: 112 m² with a 33 m² mezzanine. - Lot No. 3: 135 m² with a 33 m² mezzanine. Each of these three lots includes its own kitchenette and male/female ADA-compliant restrooms. Features include LED lighting, reversible air conditioning, and electric radiators as a supplement. A total of 9 parking spaces are available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional amenities: - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - Patch panel - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Electric heaters - Double glazing - Fiber optic internet - False ceiling lighting - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 9 - Open space layout - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,865 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property