Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste BUREAUX ET LS
  • 1,184 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,600 /YR HT-HC $1,133 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $309.13 /YR $25.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,855 /YR $154.56 /MO
  • Ste SHOW ROOM
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,436 /YR HT-HC $2,370 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $646.36 /YR $53.86 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,878 /YR $323.18 /MO
  • Ste ZONE STOCKAGE
  • 1,701 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,534 /YR HT-HC $1,628 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $444.01 /YR $37.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,664 /YR $222.01 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste BUREAUX ET LS 1,184 SF 3/6/9 $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,600 /YR HT-HC $1,133 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SHOW ROOM 2,476 SF 3/6/9 $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,436 /YR HT-HC $2,370 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ste ZONE STOCKAGE 1,701 SF 3/6/9 $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,534 /YR HT-HC $1,628 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste BUREAUX ET LS

Size
1,184 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,600 /YR HT-HC $1,133 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,436 /YR HT-HC $2,370 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,701 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,534 /YR HT-HC $1,628 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BUREAUX ET LS

Size 1,184 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $309.13 /YR $25.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,855 /YR $154.56 /MO

Ste SHOW ROOM

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $646.36 /YR $53.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,878 /YR $323.18 /MO

Ste ZONE STOCKAGE

Size 1,701 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $444.01 /YR $37.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,664 /YR $222.01 /MO

Property Overview

NEW LISTING FOR RENT - LE HAVRE, CITY ENTRANCE ON HIGH-TRAFFIC ROAD - Activity premises with a surface area of approximately 500 m² within a larger complex. The space includes a showroom with a large display area dedicated to B2B, approximately 230 m², a delivery and storage area (or workshop) of about 158 m². The office and social areas are spread over two floors: a ground-floor open space of approximately 50 m² with restroom facilities, a first-floor office of about 27 m², and a break room/dining area of approximately 30 m². The premises are equipped with video surveillance, an alarm system, and secure metal shutters for all access points and display windows. 10 private, secured parking spaces. Ideal for B2B commerce or artisanal activities. A visit is a must! Contact us. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months NET - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - RJ45 cabling - Tiled flooring - Electric heaters - Steel sheet roofing - Double-skin cladding facade - Emergency exit - Number of private outdoor parking spaces - Open space - Visitor parking - Motorized sectional door - Ground-level doors - Break room - Meeting room - Type of structure: METAL - Heating type: WORKSHOP + SHOWROOM: AIR

Property Facts

Building Size
5,382 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property