Your email has been sent.
72000 Le Mans 743 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $882.66 /YR $73.56 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,412 /YR $117.69 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 743 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,414 /YR HT-HC $617.83 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 743 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,414 /YR HT-HC $617.83 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 743 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.98 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS LE MANS offers for rent an office space of approximately 69 m², located on the 1st floor of an office building in the eastern part of Le Mans, in the Monthéard area, just 5 minutes from the train station. This property also includes an outdoor parking space on a secured site (barrier access). Available immediately! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly and paid in advance Features: - Entrance with reception area - 4 offices - Suspended ceiling - LED/fluorescent lighting - Painted walls - Double-glazed windows - Electric heating - Technical room - Restrooms - Outdoor parking space - Landscaped grounds
Property Facts
Presented by
"72000 Le Mans"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.