Your email has been sent.
72000 Le Mans 26,738 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $106,704 /YR $8,892 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $46,774 /YR $3,898 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 26,738 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $350,807 /YR HT-HC $29,234 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 26,738 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $350,807 /YR HT-HC $29,234 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 26,738 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Are you looking for office spaces starting at 260m² in a standalone building that is easily accessible by car and bus? ARTHUR-LOYD Le Mans offers various spaces available across multiple levels in a recently renovated complex located in a dynamic area (shops, businesses, restaurants). The location provides easy access to the city center as well as major roads and highways. Bonus: private parking! For more information, contact us! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - Intrusion alarm system - Elevator - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Public-access compliant building - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Standalone building - Suspended ceiling lighting - Installed carpentry - Visitor parking - Perimeter baseboards - Heat pump - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"72000 Le Mans"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.