Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 7,373 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,872 /YR HT-HC $9,406 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.54 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $18,743 /YR $1,562 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 7,373 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,872 /YR HT-HC $9,406 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
7,373 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,872 /YR HT-HC $9,406 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 7,373 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.54 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $18,743 /YR $1,562 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

ADVENIS LE MANS offers for rent a second-floor office space of approximately 685 sq. m., located in close proximity to Le Mans TGV station, just an 8-minute walk from the city center and a 10-minute drive from the A11 highway access. This property includes an open space, partitioned offices, a meeting room, a break room, a kitchenette, restrooms, and 13 private parking spaces. Immediate availability! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Second-floor office space - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Suspended ceiling - LED lighting - Carpet flooring - Double glazing - Reversible air conditioning - Break room - 13 private parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,373 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39972966

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 72100 Le Mans

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback