Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
38800 Le Pont-de-Claix Retail Condo Unit Offered at $118,858

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For sale: Commercial space of approximately 74.81m² located in Pont de Claix, right at the foot of the tramway. New development. This property for sale is presented to you by PROLOCAUX. Features - Equipment: Ground-floor commercial space of approximately 74.81m² delivered with storefronts and all necessary connections. Note: Restaurant operations with cooking areas are not possible as the maximum extraction capacity is limited to 500m³/h.
Property Facts
| Price | $118,858 | Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Unit Size | 796 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $118,858 |
| Unit Size | 796 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 796 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $118,858 | Agency Fee | 8.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $149.32 | Property Tax | $2.11 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Unit Size | 796 SF |
| Price | $118,858 |
| Price Per SF | $149.32 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 8.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.11 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"38800 Le Pont-de-Claix"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.